Tour Packages
Hotels in Pushkar ยป Ajmer Railway Station Train Schedule

Ajmer Railway Station Train Schedule

Station Details
Name Ajmer Railway Station
Code AII
City Pushkar
State Rajasthan

How to reach Ajmer Railway Station

Train Name (No.) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Okha Jaipur Special (09563) 17:45 18:10 25 min Y N N N N N N
Aii Bdts Special (09611) Starts 10:30 N Y N N N N N
Af Aii Special (09612) 03:00 Ends Y N N N N N N
Bdts Aii Urs Special (09620) 19:55 Ends N N N N N Y N
Sln Aii Express (19604) 14:05 Ends N N Y N N N N
Jp Aii Intercity (09622) 16:10 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Hyb Special (07019) Starts 17:40 N N N N N Y N
Aii Sln Express (19603) Starts 16:05 N Y N N N N N
Hw Aii Special (09639) 09:40 Ends N Y N N Y N Y
Aii Hyb Special (07126) Starts 22:45 N N N N Y N N
Hyb Jp Special (07125) 10:15 Ends N N N N Y N N
Kcg Jp Special (07129) 04:50 Ends N N N N N N Y
Bju Aii Urs Special (05285) 19:30 Ends N Y N N N N N
Jp Bdts Special (09028) 00:00 08:05 485 min N Y N N N N N
Ogl Jp Special (07227) 23:30 Ends N N N N N Y N
Aii Hw Special (09640) Starts 00:00 Y N N Y N Y N
Apdj Aii Special (05711) 21:00 Ends N N N N Y N N
Aii Kcg Special (07130) Starts 19:30 N N N N N Y N
Aii Koaa Special (03138) Starts 20:05 N Y N N N N N
Aii Adi Special (09649) Starts 21:30 Y N N N N N N
Ajmer Special (09650) 21:00 Ends N N Y N N N N
Bdts Aii Special (09642) 20:55 Ends N Y N N N N N
Aii Bju Special (05286) Starts 01:00 N N N N N N Y
Aii Cpr Special (05104) Starts 18:40 N N N N N Y N
Jaipur Asr Express (19771) Starts 17:55 N N N Y N Y N
Jp Asr Express (19781) Starts 17:55 Y N Y N N N N
Asr Jp Express (19782) 09:55 Ends N N N N Y N Y
Adi Koaa Express (19606) 15:55 16:55 60 min N N Y N N N N
Jp Ypr Express (06512) 17:30 17:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
Aii Beas Special (09601) Starts 00:00 N N N Y N N N
Aii Beas Special (09602) Starts 21:40 N N Y N N N N
Ljn Adi Special (09408) 21:10 21:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
Adi Jaipur Special (09425) 03:20 03:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
Jaipur Special (09047) 08:30 08:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
Jp Bdts Special (09048) 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
Ypr Jp Express (09704) 10:15 10:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
Jp Ypr Special (06530) 00:30 00:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
Jp Pune Special (09759) 00:30 00:50 20 min N N N N N Y N
Jp Adi Special (09426) 10:15 10:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
Pune Jaipur Special (09760) 03:00 03:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
Aii Nzm Duronto (22211) Starts 05:50 N N N N Y N Y
Nzm Aii Duronto (22212) 21:50 Ends N N N N Y N Y
Aii Puri Express (08422) Starts 16:00 N N Y N N N N
Rjt Dee Express (09579) 03:20 03:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
Dee Rjt Special (09580) 22:05 22:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
Ypr Jp Express (06573) 08:00 08:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
Ypr Jp Express (06551) 08:00 08:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
Ypr Jp Express (06511) 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
Adi Lucknow Special (09413) 17:05 17:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
St Aii Special (09610) 15:20 Ends N N Y N N N N
Lko Adi Special (09414) 10:45 10:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
Koaa Aii Special (03137) 04:30 Ends N N N N N Y N
Aii Dbg Special (05238) Starts 23:25 N N N Y N N N
Aii Indb Special (09312) Starts 11:40 Y N N N N N N
Ju Aii Urs Special (09614) 07:00 Ends N Y N N N N N
Ju Aii Special (09618) 19:20 Ends N Y N N N N N
Adi Dee Premium (09417) 23:40 23:50 10 min N N N N Y N Y
Cpr Aii Special (05103) 23:55 Ends N N Y N N N N
Indb Ajmer Special (09311) 10:15 Ends N N N N N N Y
Dbg Aii Special (05237) 21:55 Ends N N Y N N N N
Aii Jp Superfast Special (09625) Starts 00:05 N N Y N N N N
Jp Aii Superfast Special (09626) 19:00 Ends N N N Y N N N
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Haridwar Mail (19105) 20:25 20:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sdah Aii Special (03179) 01:35 Ends N N Y N N N N
Svdk Adi Premiu (09422) 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N Y N N Y
Aii Sdah Superfast Special (03180) Starts 05:30 N N N N Y N N
Jp Bdts Special (09731) 10:15 10:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
Bdts Jp Special (09732) 18:15 18:35 20 min Y N N N N N N
Jp Ypr Premium (02696) 00:15 00:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
Ypr Jp Premium (02695) 04:20 04:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
Ranikhet Express (15013) 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Adi Svdk Express (19415) 05:15 05:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
Svdk Adi Express (19416) 14:00 14:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
Jp Suvidha Express (22695) 04:20 04:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 00:15 00:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
Delhi Special (22919) 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
Dee Adi Superfast Special (22920) 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
Jaipur Passenger (54805) 17:05 18:15 70 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bvc Dee Link Express (59272) 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
Indb Aii Link E (59307) 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ajmer Shatabdi (12015) 12:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ajmer Shatabdi (12016) Starts 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dayodaya Express (12181) 14:20 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dayodaya Express (12182) Starts 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Annanya Express (12315) 20:20 20:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
Ananya Express (12316) 06:20 06:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
Ziyarat Express (12395) 15:10 Ends N N Y N N N N
Ziyarat Express (12396) Starts 23:55 N N N Y N N N
Jammu Aii Express (12414) 12:20 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Jat Express (12413) Starts 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ashram Express (12915) 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ashram Express (12916) 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Adi Sj Rajdhani (12958) 02:25 02:29 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Swarna J Raj Express (12957) 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Maru Sagar Express (12978) Starts 07:40 N N N N Y N N
Maru Sagar Express (12977) 20:20 Ends N N N N N N Y
Sdah Ajmer Express (12987) 02:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Sdah Express (12988) Starts 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ajmer Express (12989) 08:15 Ends Y N N Y N Y N
Udz Jp Express (12991) 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Ddr Express (12990) Starts 19:20 N N Y N Y N Y
Jp Udz Express (12992) 16:05 16:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bdts Aii Udz Express (12995) 09:50 Ends N N Y N Y N Y
Ala Hazrat Express (14311) 20:05 20:15 10 min N N N Y Y N Y
Ala Hazrat Express (14312) 06:00 06:10 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
Be Bhuj Express (14321) 20:05 20:15 10 min Y Y Y N N Y N
Bareilly Express (14322) 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
Ranikhet Express (15014) 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Garib Nawaj Express (15715) 21:30 Ends N Y N N Y N Y
Garib Nawaj Express (15716) Starts 11:05 Y Y N Y N N N
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) Starts 05:30 Y N N N N N N
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 17:30 Ends N N N N Y N N
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) Starts 19:30 N N N N N Y N
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 05:20 Ends N N N Y N N N
Delhi Sr Express (19263) 10:55 11:05 10 min N Y N N N Y N
Dee Porbndr Express (19264) 15:50 16:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
Pbr Express (19270) 21:15 21:40 25 min Y N N N N N Y
Pbr Motihari Express (19269) 10:55 11:05 10 min N N N Y Y N N
Ratlam Ajmer Express (19653) 13:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Rtm Express (19654) Starts 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aravali Express (19707) 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aravali Express (19708) 11:05 11:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Udz Superfast Special (09721) 08:20 08:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Udz Jp Superfast Special (09722) 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Bdts Superfast Express (22996) Starts 20:30 N Y N Y N Y N
Aii Mys Express (16209) Starts 05:30 N N N N Y N Y
Ajmer Express (16210) 17:30 Ends N Y N Y N N N
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Cdg G Rath (12983) Starts 17:55 N Y N N Y N Y
Cdg Aii G Rath (12984) 09:40 Ends Y N Y N N Y N
Chetak Express (12981) 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Chetak Express (12982) 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) 16:30 16:40 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
Dee Garibrath (12216) 04:45 05:00 15 min N Y Y N Y N Y
Uttaranchal Express (19565) 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
Durg Aii Express (18207) 18:15 Ends Y N N N N N N
Aii Durg Express (18208) Starts 19:30 N Y N N N N N
Uttaranchal Express (19566) 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
Jp Adi Passnger (54806) 09:15 10:00 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Af Aii Intercity (12195) 11:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Af Intercity (12196) Starts 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hyb Aii Superfast Express (12720) 03:05 Ends Y N Y N N N N
Aii Hyb Superfast Express (12719) Starts 17:40 N N Y N Y N N
Af Adi Superfast Express (12547) 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Agra Super Fast (12548) 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Njp Udz Express (19602) 21:30 21:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
Udz Njp Express (19601) 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
Bpl Jaipur Express (19712) 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Aii Fast Passenger (54801) 12:35 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jp Bpl Express (19711) 20:55 21:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Ju Fast Passenger (54802) Starts 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Udz Kurj Express (19666) 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bgp Aii Express (13423) 23:55 Ends N N N Y N N N
Aii Bgp Express (13424) Starts 05:55 N N N N N Y N
Sultanpur Express (19403) 15:55 16:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
Adi Varanasi Express (19407) 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
Bsb Adi Express (19408) 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
Aii Wkly Express (19607) 05:30 Ends N N N Y N N N
Aii Koaa Express (19608) Starts 19:25 Y N N N N N N
Sln Adi Express (19404) 14:00 14:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
Cdg Superfast Fast (22451) 04:45 05:00 15 min Y N N Y N N N
Cdg Bdts Superfast Express (22452) 16:30 16:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
Src Aii Express (18009) 05:30 Ends N N N N Y N N
Santragachi Express (18010) Starts 19:25 N N N N N N Y
Hyb Aii Express (17020) 03:05 Ends N N N N N Y N
Kurj Udz Express (19665) 01:15 01:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jaipur Express (19573) 13:05 13:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
Jp Okha Express (19574) 19:00 19:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
Aii Hyb Express (17019) Starts 17:40 N Y N N N N N
Dee Bdts Express (19030) 23:05 23:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
Bdts Dee Express (19029) 06:20 06:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
Gkp Adi Express (19410) 03:40 03:50 10 min N N N N N Y Y
Gorakhpur Express (19409) 21:00 21:10 10 min N N N Y Y N N
Aii Hw Express (19609) Starts 19:50 Y N N Y N Y N
Hw Aii Express (19610) 09:40 Ends N Y N N Y N Y
Ajmer Intercity (19411) 18:50 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Intercity Express (19412) Starts 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ajmer Asr Express (19611) Starts 17:55 N N N Y N Y N
Asr Ajmer Express (19612) 10:00 Ends N Y N Y N N N
Ajmer Asr Express (19613) Starts 17:55 Y N Y N N N N
Kolkata Express (19413) 15:55 16:40 45 min N N Y N N N N
Asr Aii Express (19614) 10:00 Ends N N N N Y N Y
Koaa Adi Express (19414) 08:55 09:30 35 min N N N N N Y N
Ngp Jaipur Express (11203) 11:45 11:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
Jp Ngp Express (11204) 19:00 19:25 25 min N N N N Y N N
Nzm Jan Shatabd (12065) Starts 05:45 N N N N Y N Y
Aii Jan Shatabd (12066) 22:05 Ends N N N N Y N Y
Puri Ajmer Express (18421) 21:10 Ends Y N N Y N N N
Aii Puri Express (18422) Starts 16:00 N Y N N Y N N
Rjt Dee Express (19579) 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
Dee Rjt Express (19580) 21:15 21:40 25 min N N N N Y N N
Aii Dee Superfast Special (09627) Starts 05:45 Y N Y N N Y N
Dee Aii Superfast Special (09628) 22:05 Ends Y N Y N N Y N
Haridwar Mail (19031) 20:40 20:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hw Adi Mail (19032) 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Adi Lucknow Express (19401) 21:00 21:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
Lko Adi Express (19402) 17:00 17:10 10 min N Y N N N N N